Collierville Dragon RelaysCollierville, TN
4/20/2018 - 4/21/2018

< Back

#1 Boys 100 Meters (Junior Varsity) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time HPL
1 TABORN, Keeshon Whitehaven High School 11.66 7 (1)
2 SMITH, Jered Arlington High School 11.74 7 (2)
3 SEARS, Chris Cordova High School 11.84 7 (3)
4 SAULSBERRY, Trevor Whitehaven High School 11.86 7 (4)
5 MCGOWAN, Makillion Arlington High School 11.93 7 (5)
6 GIBBS, Sam Bartlett High School 11.93 6 (1)
7 HARGROVE, Darnell Christian Brothers High School 12.00 2 (1)
8 JOSEPH, Blair Bartlett High School 12.16 6 (2)
9 BOWEN, Tristan Cordova High School 12.20 1 (1)
10 BEARD, Caleb Arlington High School 12.23 6 (3)
11 AKINS, Jake Collierville High School 12.26 3 (1)
12 HALL, Dillon Collierville High School 12.37 2 (2)
13 WILSON, Copper Christian Brothers High School 12.45 1 (2)
14 STROUD, Hunter Christian Brothers High School 12.50 2 (3)
15 LOVE, Jordan Arlington High School 12.53 5 (1)
16 GILLIAM, Jayden Cordova High School 12.56 7 (6)
17 DAVIS, Jackson Harding Academy 12.58 5 (2)
18 LEAKE, Evander Whitehaven High School 12.64 1 (3)
19 BURRELL, Nolan Harding Academy 12.88 1 (4)
20 MCKEE, Logan Christian Brothers High School 12.95 2 (4)
21 MITCHELL, Dalton Arlington High School 13.01 5 (3)
22 PICKFORD, Kharri Harding Academy 13.05 4 (1)
23 PRICE, Wesley Collierville High School 13.08 4 (2)
24 HOLMES, Fuya Bartlett High School 13.09 5 (4)
25 BRIGGS, Kameion Christian Brothers High School 13.13 4 (3)
26 LACEY, Rodney Bartlett High School 13.18 3 (2)
27 BECKETT, Robert Bartlett High School 13.31 5 (5)
28 MARTIN, Jhadori Bolton High School 13.36 4 (4)
29 MCKNIGHT, Jadarius Millington Central High School 13.51 4 (5)
30 ANDERSON, Langston Collierville High School 13.71 3 (3)
31 RUDEWICZ, Gabriel Collierville High School 14.01 3 (4)
32 MOSBY, Terrance Whitehaven High School 14.16 1 (5)
33 NUNNALLY II, Marcus Harding Academy 14.69 1 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 BOWEN, Tristan Cordova High School12.20
2 WILSON, Copper Christian Brothers High School12.45
3 LEAKE, Evander Whitehaven High School12.64
4 BURRELL, Nolan Harding Academy12.88
5 MOSBY, Terrance Whitehaven High School14.16
6 NUNNALLY II, Marcus Harding Academy14.69


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 HARGROVE, Darnell Christian Brothers High School12.00
2 HALL, Dillon Collierville High School12.37
3 STROUD, Hunter Christian Brothers High School12.50
4 MCKEE, Logan Christian Brothers High School12.95


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 AKINS, Jake Collierville High School12.26
2 LACEY, Rodney Bartlett High School13.18
3 ANDERSON, Langston Collierville High School13.71
4 RUDEWICZ, Gabriel Collierville High School14.01


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 PICKFORD, Kharri Harding Academy13.05
2 PRICE, Wesley Collierville High School13.08
3 BRIGGS, Kameion Christian Brothers High School13.13
4 MARTIN, Jhadori Bolton High School13.36
5 MCKNIGHT, Jadarius Millington Central High School13.51


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 LOVE, Jordan Arlington High School12.53
2 DAVIS, Jackson Harding Academy12.58
3 MITCHELL, Dalton Arlington High School13.01
4 HOLMES, Fuya Bartlett High School13.09
5 BECKETT, Robert Bartlett High School13.31


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 GIBBS, Sam Bartlett High School11.93
2 JOSEPH, Blair Bartlett High School12.16
3 BEARD, Caleb Arlington High School12.23


Finals Section: 7

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 TABORN, Keeshon Whitehaven High School11.66
2 SMITH, Jered Arlington High School11.74
3 SEARS, Chris Cordova High School11.84
4 SAULSBERRY, Trevor Whitehaven High School11.86
5 MCGOWAN, Makillion Arlington High School11.93
6 GILLIAM, Jayden Cordova High School12.56