Collierville Dragon RelaysCollierville, TN
4/20/2018 - 4/21/2018

< Back

#11 Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 FERRELL, Lakendrick Southwind High School 22.65 10 6 (1)
2 PATTERSON, Keith Whitehaven High School 22.68 8 6 (2)
3 HARVEY, Tavis Cordova High School 22.85 6 6 (3)
4 SMITH, Corey Millington Central High School 22.87 5 6 (4)
5 KEE, Chris Fayette Ware High School 23.04 4 6 (5)
6 JOHNSON, Zachary Millington Central High School 23.13 3 5 (1)
7 GOREE, Robert Southwind High School 23.44 2 4 (1)
8 HILL, Jordan Bartlett High School 23.48 1 5 (2)
9 RICHMOND, Deshun Cordova High School 23.54   5 (3)
10 MILLER, Tyrell Ripley High School 23.62   5 (4)
11 GRAHAM, George Southwind High School 23.65   1 (1)
12 DAVIS, Tavin Lausanne Collegiate School 23.89   4 (2)
13 HINES, Josh Cordova High School 24.01   4 (3)
14 PADILLA, Anthony Christian Brothers High School 24.14   1 (2)
15 HART, Jonas Lausanne Collegiate School 24.15   3 (1)
16 AVALOS, Jorge Arlington High School 24.18   5 (5)
17 KIEREN, Jonathan Collierville High School 24.22   4 (4)
18 MCGOWAN, Makillion Arlington High School 24.26   1 (3)
19 VEDALA, Vishnu Christian Brothers High School 24.69   2 (1)
20 OKAIN, Jahmir Millington Central High School 24.71   4 (5)
21 HARRIS, Elijah Bartlett High School 24.84   4 (6)
22 ANDERSON, Adrian Collierville High School 25.15   3 (2)
23 CLAY, Jordan Harding Academy 26.45   1 (4)
24 COWAN, Jarell Evangelical Christian School 28.50   3 (3)
25 BAYSE, Daniel Evangelical Christian School 29.50   2 (2)
26 RHODES, Daniel Westminster Academy High School 29.72   3 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GRAHAM, George Southwind High School23.65  
2 PADILLA, Anthony Christian Brothers High School24.14  
3 MCGOWAN, Makillion Arlington High School24.26  
4 CLAY, Jordan Harding Academy26.45  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 VEDALA, Vishnu Christian Brothers High School24.69  
2 BAYSE, Daniel Evangelical Christian School29.50  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HART, Jonas Lausanne Collegiate School24.15  
2 ANDERSON, Adrian Collierville High School25.15  
3 COWAN, Jarell Evangelical Christian School28.50  
4 RHODES, Daniel Westminster Academy High School29.72  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GOREE, Robert Southwind High School23.44 2
2 DAVIS, Tavin Lausanne Collegiate School23.89  
3 HINES, Josh Cordova High School24.01  
4 KIEREN, Jonathan Collierville High School24.22  
5 OKAIN, Jahmir Millington Central High School24.71  
6 HARRIS, Elijah Bartlett High School24.84  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JOHNSON, Zachary Millington Central High School23.13 3
2 HILL, Jordan Bartlett High School23.48 1
3 RICHMOND, Deshun Cordova High School23.54  
4 MILLER, Tyrell Ripley High School23.62  
5 AVALOS, Jorge Arlington High School24.18  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 FERRELL, Lakendrick Southwind High School22.65 10
2 PATTERSON, Keith Whitehaven High School22.68 8
3 HARVEY, Tavis Cordova High School22.85 6
4 SMITH, Corey Millington Central High School22.87 5
5 KEE, Chris Fayette Ware High School23.04 4