2022 Great American Conference Track and Field ChampionshipsShawnee, OK
5/5/2022 - 5/7/2022

< Back

#6 Women's 400 Meters Results

College 49.71 Courtney Okolo Texas 4/23/2016 
CR GAC Meet Record 54.01 Cameka Witter Oklahoma Baptist 2019

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CLERIMA, Anne-Noelle Harding 56.43 10
2 JAMES, Taylor Oklahoma Baptist 56.70 8
3 BROOKS, Tizhane Oklahoma Baptist 57.05 6
4 BOOKER, Trinity Southeastern Oklahoma 57.57 5
5 BROOKS, Addison Oklahoma Baptist 57.63 4
6 SZARZYNSKA, Kinga Harding 58.12 3
7 HOOKS, Kamrin Southern Arkansas 58.18 2
8 COUEY, Alyssa Harding 1:00.53 1

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts Note
1 CLERIMA, Anne-Noelle Harding56.43 10
2 JAMES, Taylor Oklahoma Baptist56.70 8
3 BROOKS, Tizhane Oklahoma Baptist57.05 6
4 BOOKER, Trinity Southeastern Oklahoma57.57 5
5 BROOKS, Addison Oklahoma Baptist57.63 4
6 SZARZYNSKA, Kinga Harding58.12 3
7 HOOKS, Kamrin Southern Arkansas58.18 2
8 COUEY, Alyssa Harding1:00.53 1


Prelims

PL Athlete Team Time HPL
1 CLERIMA, Anne-Noelle Harding 56.47Q 1 (1)
2 JAMES, Taylor Oklahoma Baptist 57.34Q 2 (1)
3 BROOKS, Addison Oklahoma Baptist 57.81Q 3 (1)
4 BOOKER, Trinity Southeastern Oklahoma 58.15Q 1 (2)
5 SZARZYNSKA, Kinga Harding 58.20Q 3 (2)
6 HOOKS, Kamrin Southern Arkansas 58.98q 1 (3)
7 BROOKS, Tizhane Oklahoma Baptist 59.15Q 2 (2)
8 COUEY, Alyssa Harding 59.43q 3 (3)
9 EAKIN, Krisman Harding 59.94 2 (3)
10 MAPLES, Miah Harding 1:00.52 3 (4)
11 PERRY, Alexis Ouachita Baptist 1:01.00 1 (4)
12 O'CONNOR, Adeline Oklahoma Baptist 1:01.94 3 (5)
13 LANE, Shakira Northwestern Oklahoma 1:02.24 2 (4)
14 BROWN, Kaleigh Southwestern Oklahoma 1:02.97 2 (5)
15 YORK, Delaney Southwestern Oklahoma 1:03.00 1 (5)
16 WHITEFIELD, Caroline Southwestern Oklahoma 1:03.98 3 (6)
17 MARTIN, Alexis Southern Arkansas 1:06.08 1 (6)
18 BOURGEOIS, Victoria Ouachita Baptist 1:06.20 2 (6)
19 ROGERS, Reyna Ouachita Baptist 1:06.28 1 (7)
20 PARSONS, Kloe Ouachita Baptist 1:07.68 3 (7)
21 BROWN, Adrienne Ouachita Baptist 1:08.73 3 (8)
22 WARDEN, Rebecca Southern Nazarene 1:11.92 1 (8)
WELLS, Aja Southern Arkansas DNS

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Note
1 CLERIMA, Anne-Noelle Harding56.47
2 BOOKER, Trinity Southeastern Oklahoma58.15
3 HOOKS, Kamrin Southern Arkansas58.98
4 PERRY, Alexis Ouachita Baptist1:01.00
5 YORK, Delaney Southwestern Oklahoma1:03.00
6 MARTIN, Alexis Southern Arkansas1:06.08
7 ROGERS, Reyna Ouachita Baptist1:06.28
8 WARDEN, Rebecca Southern Nazarene1:11.92


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Note
1 JAMES, Taylor Oklahoma Baptist57.34
2 BROOKS, Tizhane Oklahoma Baptist59.15
3 EAKIN, Krisman Harding59.94
4 LANE, Shakira Northwestern Oklahoma1:02.24
5 BROWN, Kaleigh Southwestern Oklahoma1:02.97
6 BOURGEOIS, Victoria Ouachita Baptist1:06.20
WELLS, Aja Southern ArkansasDNS


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Note
1 BROOKS, Addison Oklahoma Baptist57.81
2 SZARZYNSKA, Kinga Harding58.20
3 COUEY, Alyssa Harding59.43
4 MAPLES, Miah Harding1:00.52
5 O'CONNOR, Adeline Oklahoma Baptist1:01.94
6 WHITEFIELD, Caroline Southwestern Oklahoma1:03.98
7 PARSONS, Kloe Ouachita Baptist1:07.68
8 BROWN, Adrienne Ouachita Baptist1:08.73