TSSAA Section 4 AAA, West AA & West A Championship 2022Bartlett, TN
5/11/2022 - 5/14/2022

< Back

#39 Boys 200 Meters (Section 4 AAA) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Wind Pts
1 WARE, Jordan Memphis Central 21.34 -1.1 10
2 NOBLE, Courtland White Station 21.66 -1.1 8
3 DEBERRY, David Collierville 21.94 -1.1 6
4 BELL, Tyler Memphis Central 22.18 -1.1 5
5 JONES, Kedarius Whitehaven 22.29 -1.1 4
6 HALEY, Xavier Bartlett 22.90 -1.1 3
7 WILLIAMS, Joe Whitehaven 23.32 -1.1 2
CRAWFORD, Marcus White Station DNS -1.1  

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -1.1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts Note
1 WARE, Jordan Memphis Central21.34 10
2 NOBLE, Courtland White Station21.66 8
3 DEBERRY, David Collierville21.94 6
4 BELL, Tyler Memphis Central22.18 5
5 JONES, Kedarius Whitehaven22.29 4
6 HALEY, Xavier Bartlett22.90 3
7 WILLIAMS, Joe Whitehaven23.32 2
CRAWFORD, Marcus White StationDNS  


Prelims

PL Athlete Team Time Wind HPL
1 WARE, Jordan Memphis Central 21.25q -2.0 1 (1)
2 NOBLE, Courtland White Station 22.28q -1.4 2 (1)
3 HALEY, Xavier Bartlett 22.44q -1.1 3 (1)
4 DEBERRY, David Collierville 22.46q -1.1 3 (2)
5 BELL, Tyler Memphis Central 22.51q -1.7 4 (1)
6 JONES, Kedarius Whitehaven 22.54q -1.4 2 (2)
7 WILLIAMS, Joe Whitehaven 22.77q -2.0 1 (2)
8 CRAWFORD, Marcus White Station 23.01q -1.4 2 (3)
9 GRAY, Justin Southwind 23.28 -2.0 1 (3)
10 PATTON, Jeremiah Memphis Central 23.31 -1.1 3 (3)
11 HALL, Jackson Houston 23.37 -1.4 2 (4)
12 JOHNSON, Noah Bartlett 23.46 -1.4 2 (5)
13 DODSON, Martavious Southwind 23.49 -1.7 4 (2)
14 LEE III, Clinton Collierville 24.01 -1.1 3 (4)
15 MANNING, Chase Houston 24.22 -1.7 4 (3)
16 HAMILTON, Kimerious White Station 24.28 -2.0 1 (4)
17 ROBINSON, P'shon Overton 24.52 -1.1 3 (5)
18 DAVIS III, John Arlington 24.56 -2.0 1 (5)
19 LOGWOOD, DeAnthony Overton 24.64 -1.4 2 (6)
20 UDO, Cameron Overton 26.36 -2.0 1 (6)
21 BOUCHOC, Elias Collierville 31.91 -1.7 4 (4)
SHORT, Zerius Whitehaven DNS -2.0
TONEY, Timonthy Houston DNS -1.1
TORRES, Gabriel Arlington DNS -1.7
GRAY, Jeremiah Southwind DNS -1.7

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: -2.0

HPL Athlete Team Time Note
1 WARE, Jordan Memphis Central21.25
2 WILLIAMS, Joe Whitehaven22.77
3 GRAY, Justin Southwind23.28
4 HAMILTON, Kimerious White Station24.28
5 DAVIS III, John Arlington24.56
6 UDO, Cameron Overton26.36
SHORT, Zerius WhitehavenDNS


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: -1.4

HPL Athlete Team Time Note
1 NOBLE, Courtland White Station22.28
2 JONES, Kedarius Whitehaven22.54
3 CRAWFORD, Marcus White Station23.01
4 HALL, Jackson Houston23.37
5 JOHNSON, Noah Bartlett23.46
6 LOGWOOD, DeAnthony Overton24.64


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: -1.1

HPL Athlete Team Time Note
1 HALEY, Xavier Bartlett22.44
2 DEBERRY, David Collierville22.46
3 PATTON, Jeremiah Memphis Central23.31
4 LEE III, Clinton Collierville24.01
5 ROBINSON, P'shon Overton24.52
TONEY, Timonthy HoustonDNS


Prelims Heat: 4

Wind: -1.7

HPL Athlete Team Time Note
1 BELL, Tyler Memphis Central22.51
2 DODSON, Martavious Southwind23.49
3 MANNING, Chase Houston24.22
4 BOUCHOC, Elias Collierville31.91
TORRES, Gabriel ArlingtonDNS
GRAY, Jeremiah SouthwindDNS