TSSAA Section 4 AAA, West AA & West A Championship 2022Bartlett, TN
5/11/2022 - 5/14/2022

< Back

#42 Girls 400 Meters (Section 4 AAA) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GAUTREAUX, Eva Houston 57.03 10
2 WILLIAMS, Andria Southwind 57.83 8
3 MITCHELL, Morgan Bartlett 59.26 6
4 HALL, Kennedi Bartlett 1:00.17 5
5 ANDERSON, Christyna Collierville 1:00.70 4
6 BEARD, Zoe Houston 1:01.29 3
7 ROBERTS, Tailah Germantown 1:02.94 2
JUSTICE, Amaris Bartlett DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts Note
1 GAUTREAUX, Eva Houston57.03 10
2 WILLIAMS, Andria Southwind57.83 8
3 MITCHELL, Morgan Bartlett59.26 6
4 HALL, Kennedi Bartlett1:00.17 5
5 ANDERSON, Christyna Collierville1:00.70 4
6 BEARD, Zoe Houston1:01.29 3
7 ROBERTS, Tailah Germantown1:02.94 2
JUSTICE, Amaris BartlettDNS  


Prelims

PL Athlete Team Time HPL
1 WILLIAMS, Andria Southwind 57.96q 2 (1)
2 GAUTREAUX, Eva Houston 58.10q 1 (1)
3 MITCHELL, Morgan Bartlett 59.83q 3 (1)
4 HALL, Kennedi Bartlett 1:00.17q 3 (2)
5 ANDERSON, Christyna Collierville 1:00.91q 3 (3)
6 BEARD, Zoe Houston 1:01.44q 2 (2)
7 JUSTICE, Amaris Bartlett 1:02.02q 2 (3)
8 ROBERTS, Tailah Germantown 1:02.70q 1 (2)
9 MORRIS, Shmyhia Whitehaven 1:02.80 3 (4)
10 RHODES, Madison Cordova 1:02.82 3 (5)
11 MOORE, Layla Overton 1:03.52 2 (4)
12 ROBERTS, Nailah Germantown 1:03.53 2 (5)
13 WILLINGHAM, Madisyn Whitehaven 1:03.99 1 (3)
14 TORRANCE, Aalvinee White Station 1:04.03 3 (6)
15 OGDEN, Katelyn Houston 1:04.83 1 (4)
16 TYLER, Aliyah Memphis Central 1:05.43 2 (6)
17 WALLACE, Olvia Collierville 1:05.54 1 (5)
18 HAMER, Tayla Memphis Central 1:08.14 1 (6)
19 PARKER, Khristina Memphis Central 1:08.76 3 (7)
20 BROWN, Mercedes Overton 1:15.50 3 (8)
HARRIS, Ahniya Whitehaven DQ
LEWIS, Aniya Overton DNS
LOWE, Amora White Station DNS

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Note
1 GAUTREAUX, Eva Houston58.10
2 ROBERTS, Tailah Germantown1:02.70
3 WILLINGHAM, Madisyn Whitehaven1:03.99
4 OGDEN, Katelyn Houston1:04.83
5 WALLACE, Olvia Collierville1:05.54
6 HAMER, Tayla Memphis Central1:08.14
HARRIS, Ahniya WhitehavenDQ


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Note
1 WILLIAMS, Andria Southwind57.96
2 BEARD, Zoe Houston1:01.44
3 JUSTICE, Amaris Bartlett1:02.02
4 MOORE, Layla Overton1:03.52
5 ROBERTS, Nailah Germantown1:03.53
6 TYLER, Aliyah Memphis Central1:05.43
LEWIS, Aniya OvertonDNS
LOWE, Amora White StationDNS


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Note
1 MITCHELL, Morgan Bartlett59.83
2 HALL, Kennedi Bartlett1:00.17
3 ANDERSON, Christyna Collierville1:00.91
4 MORRIS, Shmyhia Whitehaven1:02.80
5 RHODES, Madison Cordova1:02.82
6 TORRANCE, Aalvinee White Station1:04.03
7 PARKER, Khristina Memphis Central1:08.76
8 BROWN, Mercedes Overton1:15.50