TSSAA Section 4 AAA, West AA & West A Championship 2022Bartlett, TN
5/11/2022 - 5/14/2022

< Back

#47 Boys 3200 Meters (Section 4 AAA) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Splits Pts
1 KIRBY, Chance Bartlett 10:06.52
1:17.96 1:17.81 1:15.22 1:19.14
(1:17.96) (2:35.76) (3:50.98) (5:10.11)
1:18.75 1:18.17 1:16.47 1:03.03
(6:28.86) (7:47.03) (9:03.49) (10:06.52)
10
2 RANDALL, Robert Houston 10:07.16
1:17.72 1:17.66 1:15.43 1:19.05
(1:17.72) (2:35.37) (3:50.80) (5:09.85)
1:18.74 1:18.18 1:16.75 1:03.66
(6:28.59) (7:46.76) (9:03.51) (10:07.16)
8
3 PATTERSON, Christian Bartlett 10:07.92
1:18.24 1:17.85 1:15.16 1:19.24
(1:18.24) (2:36.09) (3:51.25) (5:10.48)
1:18.91 1:18.00 1:16.55 1:04.00
(6:29.39) (7:47.38) (9:03.93) (10:07.92)
6
4 LYONS, Brent Arlington 10:09.67
1:18.42 1:17.32 1:15.18 1:18.68
(1:18.42) (2:35.73) (3:50.91) (5:09.58)
1:18.73 1:18.19 1:16.93 1:06.26
(6:28.30) (7:46.48) (9:03.41) (10:09.67)
5
5 TORRES, Dante Bartlett 10:16.19
1:18.14 1:17.89 1:15.20 1:19.17
(1:18.14) (2:36.02) (3:51.21) (5:10.38)
1:18.80 1:18.12 1:17.08 1:11.82
(6:29.18) (7:47.30) (9:04.37) (10:16.19)
4
6 YATES, Carson Arlington 10:50.60
1:19.16 1:17.57 1:18.58 1:21.80
(1:19.16) (2:36.73) (3:55.30) (5:17.10)
1:23.32 1:24.67 1:24.37 1:21.16
(6:40.41) (8:05.08) (9:29.45) (10:50.60)
3
7 ALHAIDARI, Hamza White Station 10:56.58
1:19.99 1:20.87 1:23.18 1:24.19
(1:19.99) (2:40.85) (4:04.03) (5:28.22)
1:24.14 1:25.27 1:25.45 1:13.52
(6:52.36) (8:17.62) (9:43.06) (10:56.58)
2
8 GRAHAM, Andrew Collierville 10:56.62
1:20.43 1:20.07 1:23.75 1:23.97
(1:20.43) (2:40.49) (4:04.24) (5:28.21)
1:23.71 1:22.31 1:26.00 1:16.41
(6:51.91) (8:14.21) (9:40.21) (10:56.62)
1
9 MCCORMICK, Sam Houston 11:03.18
1:21.29 1:19.90 1:23.83 1:24.27
(1:21.29) (2:41.19) (4:05.01) (5:29.28)
1:24.92 1:26.58 1:23.32 1:19.11
(6:54.19) (8:20.77) (9:44.08) (11:03.18)
 
10 BLACK, Lucas Arlington 11:13.22
1:18.97 1:18.06 1:22.53 1:27.07
(1:18.97) (2:37.02) (3:59.55) (5:26.61)
1:25.52 1:26.19 1:30.92 1:23.99
(6:52.13) (8:18.32) (9:49.23) (11:13.22)
 
11 MCKENNA, Joshua Houston 11:20.89
1:21.67 1:19.83 1:23.65 1:24.39
(1:21.67) (2:41.49) (4:05.14) (5:29.52)
1:23.11 1:27.74 1:31.49 1:29.06
(6:52.62) (8:20.36) (9:51.84) (11:20.89)
 
12 WRIGHT, Dayton Whitehaven 12:16.74
1:21.09 1:25.71 1:31.99 1:35.05
(1:21.09) (2:46.79) (4:18.77) (5:53.82)
1:35.06 1:37.75 1:38.56 1:31.56
(7:28.88) (9:06.63) (10:45.18) (12:16.74)
 
GULSTROM, Reid Collierville DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Splits Pts Note
1 KIRBY, Chance Bartlett10:06.52
1:17.96 1:17.81 1:15.22 1:19.14
(1:17.96) (2:35.76) (3:50.98) (5:10.11)
1:18.75 1:18.17 1:16.47 1:03.03
(6:28.86) (7:47.03) (9:03.49) (10:06.52)
10
2 RANDALL, Robert Houston10:07.16
1:17.72 1:17.66 1:15.43 1:19.05
(1:17.72) (2:35.37) (3:50.80) (5:09.85)
1:18.74 1:18.18 1:16.75 1:03.66
(6:28.59) (7:46.76) (9:03.51) (10:07.16)
8
3 PATTERSON, Christian Bartlett10:07.92
1:18.24 1:17.85 1:15.16 1:19.24
(1:18.24) (2:36.09) (3:51.25) (5:10.48)
1:18.91 1:18.00 1:16.55 1:04.00
(6:29.39) (7:47.38) (9:03.93) (10:07.92)
6
4 LYONS, Brent Arlington10:09.67
1:18.42 1:17.32 1:15.18 1:18.68
(1:18.42) (2:35.73) (3:50.91) (5:09.58)
1:18.73 1:18.19 1:16.93 1:06.26
(6:28.30) (7:46.48) (9:03.41) (10:09.67)
5
5 TORRES, Dante Bartlett10:16.19
1:18.14 1:17.89 1:15.20 1:19.17
(1:18.14) (2:36.02) (3:51.21) (5:10.38)
1:18.80 1:18.12 1:17.08 1:11.82
(6:29.18) (7:47.30) (9:04.37) (10:16.19)
4
6 YATES, Carson Arlington10:50.60
1:19.16 1:17.57 1:18.58 1:21.80
(1:19.16) (2:36.73) (3:55.30) (5:17.10)
1:23.32 1:24.67 1:24.37 1:21.16
(6:40.41) (8:05.08) (9:29.45) (10:50.60)
3
7 ALHAIDARI, Hamza White Station10:56.58
1:19.99 1:20.87 1:23.18 1:24.19
(1:19.99) (2:40.85) (4:04.03) (5:28.22)
1:24.14 1:25.27 1:25.45 1:13.52
(6:52.36) (8:17.62) (9:43.06) (10:56.58)
2
8 GRAHAM, Andrew Collierville10:56.62
1:20.43 1:20.07 1:23.75 1:23.97
(1:20.43) (2:40.49) (4:04.24) (5:28.21)
1:23.71 1:22.31 1:26.00 1:16.41
(6:51.91) (8:14.21) (9:40.21) (10:56.62)
1
9 MCCORMICK, Sam Houston11:03.18
1:21.29 1:19.90 1:23.83 1:24.27
(1:21.29) (2:41.19) (4:05.01) (5:29.28)
1:24.92 1:26.58 1:23.32 1:19.11
(6:54.19) (8:20.77) (9:44.08) (11:03.18)
 
10 BLACK, Lucas Arlington11:13.22
1:18.97 1:18.06 1:22.53 1:27.07
(1:18.97) (2:37.02) (3:59.55) (5:26.61)
1:25.52 1:26.19 1:30.92 1:23.99
(6:52.13) (8:18.32) (9:49.23) (11:13.22)
 
11 MCKENNA, Joshua Houston11:20.89
1:21.67 1:19.83 1:23.65 1:24.39
(1:21.67) (2:41.49) (4:05.14) (5:29.52)
1:23.11 1:27.74 1:31.49 1:29.06
(6:52.62) (8:20.36) (9:51.84) (11:20.89)
 
12 WRIGHT, Dayton Whitehaven12:16.74
1:21.09 1:25.71 1:31.99 1:35.05
(1:21.09) (2:46.79) (4:18.77) (5:53.82)
1:35.06 1:37.75 1:38.56 1:31.56
(7:28.88) (9:06.63) (10:45.18) (12:16.74)
 
GULSTROM, Reid ColliervilleDNS