TSSAA Section 4 AAA, West AA & West A Championship 2022Bartlett, TN
5/11/2022 - 5/14/2022

< Back

#83 Girls 3200 Meters (West AA) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Splits Pts
1 BRUCE, Cara Munford 12:38.80
1:19.35 1:33.66 1:34.91 1:40.84
(1:19.35) (2:53.01) (4:27.92) (6:08.75)
1:41.19 1:40.04 1:41.79 1:27.05
(7:49.94) (9:29.97) (11:11.76) (12:38.80)
10
2 ROBERSON, Addie Dyer Co. 13:13.26
1:19.06 1:34.32 1:38.66 1:43.07
(1:19.06) (2:53.37) (4:32.03) (6:15.09)
1:46.36 1:47.34 1:47.68 1:36.81
(8:01.45) (9:48.79) (11:36.46) (13:13.26)
8
3 UNDERWOOD, Olyvia Obion Co. Central 13:29.07
1:18.97 1:36.11 1:44.03 1:45.38
(1:18.97) (2:55.07) (4:39.09) (6:24.47)
1:46.57 1:47.62 1:47.48 1:42.94
(8:11.04) (9:58.65) (11:46.13) (13:29.07)
6
4 PORTER, Kylie Munford 13:38.48
1:28.42 1:43.77 1:46.67 1:47.49
(1:28.42) (3:12.19) (4:58.85) (6:46.34)
1:46.10 1:46.47 1:48.02 1:31.57
(8:32.44) (10:18.90) (12:06.92) (13:38.48)
5
5 ROY, Alyssa Crockett Co. 13:47.97
1:30.00 1:40.98 1:43.85 1:46.57
(1:30.00) (3:10.98) (4:54.82) (6:41.39)
1:49.51 1:50.39 1:51.75 1:34.95
(8:30.90) (10:21.28) (12:13.02) (13:47.97)
4
6 BRIGGS, Julia Chester Co. 13:52.51
1:40.96 1:46.63 1:45.45 1:45.69
(1:40.96) (3:27.58) (5:13.03) (6:58.71)
1:45.84 1:47.78 1:41.00 1:39.20
(8:44.55) (10:32.32) (12:13.32) (13:52.51)
3
7 CAMPBELL, Kelvia Obion Co. Central 14:14.21
1:29.61 1:41.02 1:43.83 1:46.66
(1:29.61) (3:10.62) (4:54.45) (6:41.10)
1:49.54 1:51.55 1:56.28 1:55.77
(8:30.63) (10:22.18) (12:18.45) (14:14.21)
2
8 BOLTON, Anna Chester Co. 14:46.43
1:41.36 1:46.75 1:45.63 1:47.56
(1:41.36) (3:28.11) (5:13.73) (7:01.29)
1:54.30 1:57.68 1:59.73 1:53.46
(8:55.58) (10:53.25) (12:52.98) (14:46.43)
1
9 WEBB, Chyenne Chester Co. 17:35.17
1:41.68 1:48.50 2:03.39 2:12.07
(1:41.68) (3:30.17) (5:33.55) (7:45.62)
2:21.72 2:40.33 2:38.59 2:08.94
(10:07.33) (12:47.66) (15:26.24) (17:35.17)
 
HAWKINS, Kennedy Raleigh Egypt DNS  
WILSON, NICOLE Raleigh Egypt DNS  
PAYTON, JAKAYLA Raleigh Egypt DNS  
CALLAHAN, Hannah Munford DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Splits Pts Note
1 BRUCE, Cara Munford12:38.80
1:19.35 1:33.66 1:34.91 1:40.84
(1:19.35) (2:53.01) (4:27.92) (6:08.75)
1:41.19 1:40.04 1:41.79 1:27.05
(7:49.94) (9:29.97) (11:11.76) (12:38.80)
10
2 ROBERSON, Addie Dyer Co.13:13.26
1:19.06 1:34.32 1:38.66 1:43.07
(1:19.06) (2:53.37) (4:32.03) (6:15.09)
1:46.36 1:47.34 1:47.68 1:36.81
(8:01.45) (9:48.79) (11:36.46) (13:13.26)
8
3 UNDERWOOD, Olyvia Obion Co. Central13:29.07
1:18.97 1:36.11 1:44.03 1:45.38
(1:18.97) (2:55.07) (4:39.09) (6:24.47)
1:46.57 1:47.62 1:47.48 1:42.94
(8:11.04) (9:58.65) (11:46.13) (13:29.07)
6
4 PORTER, Kylie Munford13:38.48
1:28.42 1:43.77 1:46.67 1:47.49
(1:28.42) (3:12.19) (4:58.85) (6:46.34)
1:46.10 1:46.47 1:48.02 1:31.57
(8:32.44) (10:18.90) (12:06.92) (13:38.48)
5
5 ROY, Alyssa Crockett Co.13:47.97
1:30.00 1:40.98 1:43.85 1:46.57
(1:30.00) (3:10.98) (4:54.82) (6:41.39)
1:49.51 1:50.39 1:51.75 1:34.95
(8:30.90) (10:21.28) (12:13.02) (13:47.97)
4
6 BRIGGS, Julia Chester Co.13:52.51
1:40.96 1:46.63 1:45.45 1:45.69
(1:40.96) (3:27.58) (5:13.03) (6:58.71)
1:45.84 1:47.78 1:41.00 1:39.20
(8:44.55) (10:32.32) (12:13.32) (13:52.51)
3
7 CAMPBELL, Kelvia Obion Co. Central14:14.21
1:29.61 1:41.02 1:43.83 1:46.66
(1:29.61) (3:10.62) (4:54.45) (6:41.10)
1:49.54 1:51.55 1:56.28 1:55.77
(8:30.63) (10:22.18) (12:18.45) (14:14.21)
2
8 BOLTON, Anna Chester Co.14:46.43
1:41.36 1:46.75 1:45.63 1:47.56
(1:41.36) (3:28.11) (5:13.73) (7:01.29)
1:54.30 1:57.68 1:59.73 1:53.46
(8:55.58) (10:53.25) (12:52.98) (14:46.43)
1
9 WEBB, Chyenne Chester Co.17:35.17
1:41.68 1:48.50 2:03.39 2:12.07
(1:41.68) (3:30.17) (5:33.55) (7:45.62)
2:21.72 2:40.33 2:38.59 2:08.94
(10:07.33) (12:47.66) (15:26.24) (17:35.17)
 
HAWKINS, Kennedy Raleigh EgyptDNS    
WILSON, NICOLE Raleigh EgyptDNS    
PAYTON, JAKAYLA Raleigh EgyptDNS    
CALLAHAN, Hannah MunfordDNS