2021 Beebe Fallin Blackbird 5k

Age Group Results

October 16, 2021


Results By MacDonald Timing


Men: 0-12 13-17 18-30 31-40 41-50 51-99
Women: 0-12 13-17 18-30 31-40 41-50 51-99

Open 5k

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Laney Phillips Beebe AR 1337 12 46 29:30.4 29:30.4
2 Kinsley July Beebe AR 1300 12 80 35:45.3 35:45.3
3 Kaitlyn Roberts Cabot AR 669 9 103 43:30.5 43:30.5
4 Hayden Treadway Vilonia AR 642 12 112 45:42.4 45:42.4
Top

Female 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lauryn Gray Beebe AR 1276 14 22 24:48.3 24:48.3
2 Rhonda Bisbee Mcrae AR 1209 15 24 25:09.7 25:09.7
3 Ally Davis Searcy AR 1255 17 60 31:25.7 31:25.7
4 Kylee Dismang El Paso AR 1258 13 89 38:17.0 38:17.0
5 Alysia Harrell Beebe AR 1284 17 129 49:15.9 49:15.9
6 Emily Magby Beebe AR 1312 15 133 50:24.2 50:24.2
7 Makayla Burks Beebe AR 1226 17 147 53:29.4 53:29.4
Top

Female 18 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Morgan Stracener Cabot AR 629 20 31 26:58.3 26:58.3
2 Courtney Shepard Austin AR 619 26 44 28:55.3 28:55.3
3 Katie Holmes Beebe AR 1293 26 52 30:23.9 30:23.9
4 Alex Bratcher McRae AR 1216 27 55 30:59.8 30:59.8
5 Kimberly Harris Beebe AR 1285 26 82 36:48.1 36:48.1
6 Audra Watts Beebe AR 645 20 90 38:23.2 38:23.2
7 Alicia Crawford Beebe AR 1248 30 104 43:39.6 43:39.6
8 Alissa Smith Cabot AR 670 19 110 45:26.3 45:26.3
9 Janell Holland Beebe AR 1291 30 117 46:31.2 46:31.2
10 Brittany Stroud Beebe AR 632 30 118 46:31.3 46:31.3
11 Megan Smith Beebe AR 620 26 123 48:39.1 48:39.1
12 Sammie Brewer Beebe AR 1217 26 124 48:39.3 48:39.3
13 Sydney Windorf Beebe AR 649 19 140 51:39.4 51:39.4
14 Stacy Fox Conway AR 1272 22 145 52:55.8 52:55.8
15 Bailey Collins Searcy AR 1242 28 156 54:02.5 54:02.5
16 Annie Copeland Beebe AR 1245 26 158 54:02.7 54:02.7
17 Meralie Eanes Vilonia AR 1267 24 164 57:06.4 57:06.4
18 Sarah Smith Lonoke AR 622 22 166 57:24.6 57:24.6
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melissa Perry Searcy AR 1333 36 18 23:23.8 23:23.8
2 Veronica Collins Beebe AR 1240 38 21 24:24.6 24:24.6
3 Kendra Rainey Beebe AR 1341 32 26 25:27.2 25:27.2
4 Amy Elliott Searcy AR 1268 40 34 27:55.9 27:55.9
5 Tiffany Wright Ward AR 654 34 35 28:01.6 28:01.6
6 Lisa Boyce Beebe AR 1212 36 36 28:02.3 28:02.3
7 Heather Anzalone Beebe AR 1097 34 37 28:09.2 28:09.2
8 Tristan Kersey McRae AR 1304 32 41 28:39.2 28:39.2
9 Brianne Cook Greenbrier AR 1243 40 42 28:49.3 28:49.3
10 Maggie Ashburn Ward AR 1099 32 43 28:54.4 28:54.4
11 Tammy Branscum Beebe AR 1215 36 51 30:13.5 30:13.5
12 Kristin Bell Beebe AR 678 33 53 30:48.5 30:48.5
13 Alex Cleveland Beebe AR 1236 31 59 31:22.8 31:22.8
14 Rebekah Davis Searcy AR 1254 37 61 31:40.3 31:40.3
15 Nichole Treadway Vilonia AR 641 36 72 34:29.2 34:29.2
16 Nikki Summerlin Cabot AR 633 32 73 34:31.4 34:31.4
17 Brandi Boatman Beebe AR 1210 35 75 35:01.8 35:01.8
18 Leah Collie Beebe AR 1239 32 79 35:28.5 35:28.5
19 Sylvia Spears El Paso AR 624 32 81 36:44.6 36:44.6
20 Cynthia Dismang El Paso AR 1257 40 88 38:16.9 38:16.9
21 Christina Dainel Beebe AR 659 35 100 42:23.7 42:23.7
22 Chelsey Swindle Beebe AR 634 33 102 43:27.8 43:27.8
23 Allison Tillman Searcy AR 640 37 105 44:18.7 44:18.7
24 Jennifer Roberts Cabot AR 1347 40 109 45:26.2 45:26.2
25 Nikki Ford Beebe AR 1270 31 111 45:29.3 45:29.3
26 Amy Williams Beebe AR 660 32 114 45:47.0 45:47.0
27 Kim Oxner Beebe AR 1328 39 121 48:29.9 48:29.9
28 Lindsey Woodham El Paso AR 653 33 125 48:43.4 48:43.4
29 Amy Nelson Beebe AR 674 40 139 51:15.3 51:15.3
30 Ashley Willhite Beebe AR 647 33 143 52:35.2 52:35.2
31 Heather Burks Beebe AR 1225 38 148 53:29.9 53:29.9
32 Lavesha Brinsfield Beebe AR 1218 34 150 53:42.3 53:42.3
33 Amanda Loveless Beebe AR 1310 36 151 53:42.4 53:42.4
34 Paula Bridges Searcy AR 668 40 153 53:52.3 53:52.3
35 Kassi Bell Beebe AR 1208 39 172 1:04:59.7 1:04:59.7
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Renee Stogner Ward AR 628 45 20 24:17.8 24:17.8
2 Charity Hertzog Cabot AR 1289 42 23 24:52.5 24:52.5
3 Miranda Baker Sherwood AR 1112 44 27 25:31.3 25:31.3
4 Trudy Bennett Cabot AR 663 48 30 26:55.2 26:55.2
5 Tracy Wise Cabot AR 652 46 57 31:04.4 31:04.4
6 Shawna Budde Ward AR 1221 45 63 31:46.0 31:46.0
7 Candace Gross Ward AR 1279 44 64 32:22.0 32:22.0
8 Rochelle Herekamp Beebe AR 1287 47 65 32:23.9 32:23.9
9 Laura Smith Searcy AR 675 45 69 32:50.3 32:50.3
10 Rebecca Schiermeyer Cabot AR 1350 46 70 34:24.4 34:24.4
11 Sabrina Spinnato Beebe AR 625 44 76 35:05.0 35:05.0
12 Marsha Stark Cabot AR 626 49 83 37:06.4 37:06.4
13 Kristy Goossen Jacksonville AR 1274 50 92 39:04.9 39:04.9
14 Dawn Beckley Cabot AR 1207 49 94 39:29.7 39:29.7
15 Donette Spann Cabot AR 623 48 93 39:29.7 39:29.7
16 Michelle Marise Ward AR 1313 41 96 40:40.6 40:40.6
17 Jennifer Poindexter Beebe AR 1339 48 97 40:41.0 40:41.0
18 Shannon Schoening Austin AR 616 50 98 41:30.3 41:30.3
19 Melissa McNair Beebr AR 1318 44 101 42:28.6 42:28.6
20 Nora Mullady Heber Springs AR 1322 49 119 48:15.4 48:15.4
21 Selynna Curtsinger Beebe AR 1249 41 131 49:21.0 49:21.0
22 Natalie Magby Beebe AR 1311 41 132 50:23.8 50:23.8
23 Amanda Williams North Little Rock AR 648 45 135 50:37.4 50:37.4
24 Shelly Tapp Searcy AR 636 50 142 51:41.6 51:41.6
25 Janna childers beebe AR 1232 41 144 52:35.5 52:35.5
26 Kelly Lawrence Beebe AR 667 46 152 53:51.0 53:51.0
27 Danaya Burch Greenbrier AR 1223 41 154 53:52.8 53:52.8
28 Jamie Laderoot Jacksonville AR 1309 49 165 57:06.5 57:06.5
Top

Female 51 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dina Morris Beebe AR 1320 55 33 27:52.9 27:52.9
2 Tina White Biscoe AR 646 52 49 29:53.6 29:53.6
3 Judy Kirk Beebe AR 656 57 66 32:26.8 32:26.8
4 cynthia Yancey Cabot AR 655 51 71 34:26.9 34:26.9
5 Tammy Koty Beebe AR 1308 57 74 34:35.1 34:35.1
6 Terri Rutherford Cabot AR 664 59 84 37:06.6 37:06.6
7 Tricia Oxford Austin AR 1327 52 85 37:29.8 37:29.8
8 Linda Newgent Cabot AR 1324 66 86 37:38.4 37:38.4
9 Linda Kinder Conway AR 1305 57 87 37:46.3 37:46.3
10 Deborah Grizzell Ward AR 1278 69 91 39:01.6 39:01.6
11 Norma Thigpen Hazen AR 638 51 95 39:41.7 39:41.7
12 Lisa Dillon Beebe AR 1256 58 106 45:14.4 45:14.4
13 Tammy Jackson Beeve AR 1295 57 107 45:14.7 45:14.7
14 Leslie Green North Little Rock AR 1277 57 108 45:15.1 45:15.1
15 cindy koplen Austin AR 1306 58 115 45:51.1 45:51.1
16 Aracely Kattner Austin AR 1301 55 116 45:58.7 45:58.7
17 Toni Patrom Austin AR 1331 51 122 48:31.2 48:31.2
18 Sandy Ahne Conway AR 1096 59 127 48:58.5 48:58.5
19 Heidi Strock Jacksonville AR 631 77 136 50:37.4 50:37.4
20 Shonta Windorf Beebe AR 650 52 141 51:41.4 51:41.4
21 Candace Barron Beebe AR 1121 57 146 52:59.3 52:59.3
22 Becky Thompson Beebe AR 639 63 149 53:30.0 53:30.0
23 Stacey Rhodes Cabot AR 1344 53 157 54:02.7 54:02.7
24 Theresa Bonavise Beebe AR 1211 65 160 55:00.4 55:00.4
25 Teresa Tadlock Jacksonvle AR 635 66 161 55:00.4 55:00.4
26 Jean Burchfield Sherwood AR 1224 67 162 55:41.9 55:41.9
27 Lisa Castleman Heber Springs AR 1230 52 163 55:41.9 55:41.9
28 Tamera Pedigo Lonoke AR 1332 51 167 57:24.8 57:24.8
29 Glenna Palmesailo Beebe AR 676 58 169 1:04:52.3 1:04:52.3
30 D Winter Bartlett TN 651 59 171 1:04:59.5 1:04:59.5
31 Laverne Parks Beebe AR 1330 83 173 1:05:00.9 1:05:00.9
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 William Cooper Handly Beebe AR 1283 12 7 20:15.9 20:15.9
2 Will Taylor Beebe AR 637 12 29 26:40.4 26:40.4
3 Sham Wheelm Beebe AR 657 54 30:56.9 30:56.9
Top

Male 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cannon CHAPMAN Ward AR 1231 14 3 17:07.0 17:07.0
2 Will Rudd Beebe AR 1348 17 4 17:09.5 17:09.5
3 Myson McFall Cabot AR 1316 15 6 20:10.5 20:10.5
4 Ethan Abernathy Beebe AR 1077 17 10 21:39.2 21:39.2
5 Bradyn Goodin Beebe AR 1273 14 11 21:39.7 21:39.7
6 Noah Davidson Beebe AR 1252 17 12 21:41.0 21:41.0
7 Jaxon Smith Beebe AR 621 14 13 21:41.4 21:41.4
8 Stephen Dainel Beebe AR 658 14 99 42:18.3 42:18.3
9 Garret Curtsinger Beebe AR 1250 17 128 49:15.4 49:15.4
10 Anthony Nelson Beebe AR 671 16 130 49:16.6 49:16.6
11 Alex Nelson Beebe AR 673 14 137 51:12.4 51:12.4
12 Thomas Boyce Beebe AR 1214 13 168 1:00:04.5 1:00:04.5
Top

Male 18 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Justin Mayes Searcy AR 1315 19 1 16:32.7 16:32.7
2 Ethan Clark Beebe AR 1233 18 2 17:06.8 17:06.8
3 Justin Dorathy Ward AR 1260 29 5 18:04.2 18:04.2
4 Sam Morris El Paso AR 1321 28 14 22:13.4 22:13.4
5 Ryan Collins Searcy AR 1241 28 159 54:03.9 54:03.9
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Todd Merriman Searcy AR 1319 33 9 20:34.7 20:34.7
2 David Jones Beebe AR 1298 36 16 23:06.1 23:06.1
3 Tyler Cox McRae AR 1247 31 32 27:38.1 27:38.1
4 Matt Campbell Carlisle AR 662 36 38 28:09.7 28:09.7
5 Jesse Davis Searcy AR 1253 39 47 29:35.1 29:35.1
6 Colt Phillips Cabot AR 1336 31 50 30:04.9 30:04.9
7 Jacob Roberson Beebe AR 1346 36 56 31:01.2 31:01.2
8 Sheldon Bull Cabot AR 1222 31 58 31:05.2 31:05.2
9 Jennifer Phillips Cabot AR 1338 32 68 32:31.8 32:31.8
10 Tommy Butts Beebe AR 1227 31 77 35:23.7 35:23.7
11 Gregory Brown Beebe AR 1220 32 78 35:26.8 35:26.8
12 Andy Nelson Beebe AR 672 40 138 51:12.5 51:12.5
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Misael Santemerla Jacksonville AR 677 44 15 22:55.9 22:55.9
2 Brad Rainey Beebe AR 1342 47 17 23:08.2 23:08.2
3 Goff Clay Beebe AR 679 49 19 23:55.5 23:55.5
4 Mark Phillips Conway AR 661 43 25 25:21.4 25:21.4
5 Joey Sammons Sherwood AR 1349 43 39 28:34.8 28:34.8
6 William Kearns Searcy AR 1302 45 40 28:35.2 28:35.2
7 Mark Noggle McRae AR 1326 45 62 31:42.7 31:42.7
8 Tommy Boyce Beebe AR 1213 41 67 32:28.2 32:28.2
9 Brian Ford Vilonia AR 1271 49 113 45:43.2 45:43.2
10 James Mullady Heber Springs AR 1323 50 120 48:15.6 48:15.6
11 Brent Ahne Conway AR 1080 50 126 48:57.0 48:57.0
Top

Male 51 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 James Barns Little Rock AR 665 51 8 20:17.7 20:17.7
2 Mr. Sherill strayhorn BEEBE AR 630 59 28 25:53.0 25:53.0
3 David Koty Beebe AR 1307 56 45 29:14.2 29:14.2
4 Bennie Brock Beebe AR 1219 59 48 29:46.8 29:46.8
5 Troy Schoening Austin AR 617 51 134 50:25.4 50:25.4
6 Keith Rhodes Cabot AR 1345 56 155 54:02.1 54:02.1
7 William Palmisano Beebe AR 1329 56 170 1:04:52.9 1:04:52.9